ANEN - SALTILLO ABRIL 2018

Overall Detail

April 21, 2018


ChronoSport Aclaraciones

Expertos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 GUILLERMO GARCI TURNER 92 M/ 9 37:11.26 3:32.03 5:07.84 3:10.24 5:15.83 3:14.45 5:15.00 3:10.84 5:11.53 3:13.50  
2 DAVID GARZA PEREZ 2 M/ 9 37:49.38 3:12.69 5:17.49 3:09.30 5:22.44 3:15.68 5:20.17 3:35.41 5:16.35 3:19.85  
3 DIEGO CARDENAS IRIGOYEN 3 M/ 9 38:17.61 3:15.46 5:16.77 3:14.85 5:26.67 3:19.41 5:30.12 3:19.56 5:32.42 3:22.35  
4 PAUL INZUNZA LUGO 22 M/ 9 41:34.54 3:20.59 5:32.33 3:23.97 5:44.94 3:30.17 6:16.04 3:33.63 6:27.95 3:44.92  
5 HECTOR MORENO 25 M/ 3 27:54.01 3:35.25 6:05.31 18:13.45              
 

30 Expertos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 JAVIER CEPEDA 299 M/ 7 31:12.55 3:30.64 5:43.05 3:24.33 5:45.67 3:28.52 5:48.26 3:32.08      
2 LUIS GONZALEZ 217 M/ 7 31:32.79 3:32.38 5:47.30 3:26.15 5:52.55 3:28.99 5:53.62 3:31.80      
3 RICARDO HEMILSO WINICKI 226 M/ 7 31:45.03 3:26.82 5:49.25 3:26.57 5:56.00 3:27.79 6:01.43 3:37.17      
4 JUAN GERARDO CA MARTINEZ 278 M/ 7 32:30.36 3:39.65 5:43.69 3:34.83 6:00.87 3:40.46 6:08.98 3:41.88      
5 ERICK CARDENAS GONZALEZ 251 M/ 7 32:52.43 3:42.38 5:52.76 3:34.80 6:00.17 3:36.14 6:17.72 3:48.46      
6 JORGE OSTOS 202 M/ 7 33:21.17 3:34.79 6:03.91 3:36.51 6:16.81 3:40.72 6:23.97 3:44.46      
7 HUGO FLORES 200 M/ 7 33:42.36 3:43.79 5:58.80 3:42.97 6:26.01 3:41.96 6:16.31 3:52.52      
8 HERIBERTO MART√ LARA 215 M/ 6 29:22.59 3:32.89 6:27.74 3:31.38 6:08.66 3:35.72 6:06.20        
9 FAUSTO P√ČREZ LAVIN 279 M/ 3 14:32.29 3:48.17 6:38.08 4:06.04              
 

Avanzados -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ZAHIR BABUN DORANTES 154 M/ 7 29:07.11 3:15.15 5:16.21 3:12.97 5:20.37 3:19.47 5:25.47 3:17.47      
2 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ 152 M/ 7 31:39.49 3:29.64 5:46.61 3:21.90 5:55.23 3:27.67 5:57.79 3:40.65      
3 MARIO CANTU 114 M/ 7 32:22.06 3:33.41 5:51.59 3:30.47 6:02.35 3:40.18 5:57.90 3:46.16      
4 VIRGILIO LOZANO GASPERIN 101 M/ 7 33:12.93 3:31.98 6:07.21 3:30.65 6:20.94 3:37.28 6:27.81 3:37.06      
5 MARIO MEDINA 147 M/ 7 33:17.50 3:46.18 5:56.88 3:35.19 6:12.57 3:40.83 6:16.86 3:48.99      
6 IVAN CEPEDA 196 M/ 7 33:23.72 3:43.51 6:11.58 3:28.61 6:06.17 3:37.22 6:31.62 3:45.01      
7 RAUL QUINTANILLA 176 M/ 7 33:37.35 3:42.17 6:00.46 3:38.93 6:10.05 3:47.20 6:27.96 3:50.58      
8 SERGIO JOSE CAN DIAZ 104 M/ 7 36:01.13 3:56.83 6:24.22 3:48.76 6:37.37 3:55.85 7:20.19 3:57.91      
9 CARLOS VERDUGO 111 M/ 7 36:54.58 3:47.27 6:10.66 4:29.28 6:35.23 3:52.43 8:03.87 3:55.84      
10 DIEGO CANALES DIAZ 116 M/ 7 42:13.13 4:27.12 7:10.01 4:22.48 7:41.35 4:27.83 8:49.11 5:15.23      
11 MARIO RECIO 102 M/ 5 26:38.43 4:12.11 6:51.00 4:34.01 6:46.67 4:14.64          
 

40 Expertos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 JUAN FELIX CARDENAS 332 M/ 5 21:40.52 3:24.98 5:39.01 3:25.03 5:43.45 3:28.05          
2 JAVIER DE LA PARRA 367 M/ 5 22:07.47 3:32.30 5:41.46 3:27.43 5:51.16 3:35.12          
3 CARLOS ANTONIO BARRAGAN 347 M/ 5 22:26.58 3:34.56 5:48.66 3:27.78 5:58.00 3:37.58          
4 ENRIQUE GARCIA CANO 342 M/ 5 23:35.86 3:35.84 5:58.91 3:53.71 6:15.32 3:52.08          
5 JUAN CARLOS CAR MARTINEZ 396 M/ 5 23:54.16 3:45.50 6:07.16 3:42.64 6:24.23 3:54.63          
6 ARTURO CHARLES GARZA 304 M/ 5 24:10.21 3:48.15 6:14.65 3:50.88 6:27.33 3:49.20          
7 SERGIO CANALES FAUSTI 390 M/ 5 24:18.91 3:37.31 6:30.38 3:52.99 6:22.26 3:55.97          
8 ANTONIO VALDEZ 344 M/ 5 24:46.69 3:54.95 6:29.81 3:41.32 6:39.29 4:01.32          
9 JUAN CARLOS AUT SIERRA 380 M/ 5 26:10.10 3:59.36 7:00.03 3:59.20 7:12.07 3:59.44          
10 GERARDO MORENO 303 M/ 5 26:26.05 3:38.97 6:50.15 3:46.66 7:31.05 4:39.22          
 

Intermedios -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 FRANCISCO GUERR CANTU 472 M/ 5 22:48.31 3:27.82 5:50.14 3:38.01 6:15.40 3:36.94          
2 ADOLFO MIGUEL C LOPEZ 487 M/ 5 23:24.79 3:54.75 5:52.99 3:42.97 6:00.84 3:53.24          
3 SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ 418 M/ 5 23:32.51 3:48.65 6:08.39 3:43.51 6:04.44 3:47.52          
4 ALAN REED 491 M/ 5 23:41.42 3:40.91 6:16.58 3:37.97 6:20.53 3:45.43          
5 RAMON VALERO JR 489 M/ 5 24:04.16 3:39.31 6:18.49 3:43.33 6:28.31 3:54.72          
6 ARMANDO MART√ćN VELEZ 455 M/ 5 24:09.86 3:35.40 6:27.59 3:46.72 6:30.83 3:49.32          
7 ROGELIO RUIZ 406 M/ 5 24:53.27 3:50.31 6:28.23 3:47.80 6:31.62 4:15.31          
8 JOHAN GUZMAN BENAVIDES 423 M/ 5 27:38.39 4:10.17 6:51.54 4:06.42 8:02.97 4:27.29          
 

30 Intermedios -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 VICTOR MELCHOR PECINA 502 M/ 5 23:10.92 3:37.85 5:52.17 3:38.93 6:17.34 3:44.63          
2 ARSENIO ORTIZ 560 M/ 5 23:49.17 3:44.39 6:04.63 3:53.42 6:19.34 3:47.39          
3 TONY GARZA 508 M/ 5 24:29.50 3:44.48 6:19.97 3:41.26 6:47.66 3:56.13          
4 SAID J. D√ćAZ BATARSE 509 M/ 5 24:40.69 3:46.37 6:23.08 3:53.59 6:42.99 3:54.66          
5 DAVID LOPEZ 571 M/ 5 25:08.49 3:53.25 6:32.84 3:50.07 6:55.00 3:57.33          
6 CARLOS R WISE 579 M/ 5 25:13.34 3:50.39 6:32.13 3:56.32 6:42.94 4:11.56          
7 SERGIO SALAZAR VILLA 532 M/ 5 25:15.72 3:56.05 6:25.46 3:57.49 6:47.70 4:09.02          
8 JAVIER FRANCO CASTILLO 599 M/ 5 25:32.15 3:53.19 6:42.10 3:56.45 6:51.86 4:08.55          
9 HECTOR ALONSO R LOPEZ 512 M/ 5 25:40.03 3:42.46 6:37.81 4:10.85 6:59.67 4:09.24          
10 EDUARDO RAMOS 588 M/ 5 26:21.79 3:54.56 6:45.00 4:05.00 7:21.02 4:16.21          
11 CARLOS ALBERTO GOMEZ 562 M/ 5 26:43.57 4:01.65 7:03.23 3:54.03 7:16.66 4:28.00          
12 ANGEL EDUARDO F SANCHEZ 570 M/ 5 26:47.33 3:58.31 6:43.88 4:14.98 7:31.69 4:18.47          
13 DANIEL CANTU 507 M/ 5 27:08.74 4:00.81 7:04.18 4:08.52 7:42.57 4:12.66          
14 PATRICIO CAVAZO VILLARREAL 575 M/ 5 34:38.44 4:30.86 9:12.27 4:37.20 9:46.72 6:31.39          
15 RODRIGO CAMPUZA PARRA 547 M/ 3 15:22.90 4:10.37 7:04.48 4:08.05              
16 JOSE LUIS SERNA GARCIA 568 M/ 2 10:27.37 3:52.68 6:34.69                
 

40 Intermedios -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 GABRIEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 671 M/ 3 13:45.41 3:35.02 6:25.59 3:44.80              
2 JAVIER HUERTA 685 M/ 3 14:01.96 3:54.41 6:23.25 3:44.30              
3 EDUARDO GONZALE NAVARRO 643 M/ 3 14:16.86 3:52.57 6:29.00 3:55.29              
4 JUAN JOSE MARTI LOMBAS 616 M/ 3 14:31.70 3:50.59 6:36.62 4:04.49              
5 GERARDO MARTINEZ 663 M/ 3 14:31.78 4:00.23 6:36.52 3:55.03              
6 FERNANDO VAZQUEZ 638 M/ 3 14:39.36 3:50.99 6:40.51 4:07.86              
7 ADRIAN MATA 624 M/ 3 14:41.77 3:57.38 6:45.35 3:59.04              
8 RICARDO CORCUER SADA 610 M/ 3 14:43.47 3:52.59 6:49.06 4:01.82              
9 STEPHEN REDAK 618 M/ 3 14:45.87 3:44.47 7:04.36 3:57.04              
10 SERGIO RECIO 635 M/ 3 15:13.72 3:55.77 6:40.27 4:37.68              
11 ALBERTO GARZA LEAL 600 M/ 3 15:24.35 4:08.84 7:08.02 4:07.49              
12 JOS√© LUIS CHONG 613 M/ 3 15:28.87 4:00.13 7:20.66 4:08.08              
13 JULIO CARDENAS 650 M/ 3 15:33.75 4:07.07 7:09.68 4:17.00              
14 JUAN VAZQUEZ 687 M/ 3 16:00.73 4:12.27 7:37.71 4:10.75              
15 DAVID CANTU MACLYNSKEY 678 M/ 3 16:11.47 4:24.64 7:35.26 4:11.57              
16 ARTURO ISAAC AL CH√ĀVEZ 630 M/ 3 16:16.93 4:07.76 7:30.68 4:38.49              
17 CARLOS TONATIUH ESTEVEZ 611 M/ 3 16:27.90 4:10.55 7:56.45 4:20.90              
18 JESUS MART√ćNEZ CASTA√ĎEDA 636 M/ 3 16:44.44 4:17.70 7:47.76 4:38.98              
19 ANTONIO SALAS GUZMAN 619 M/ 3 17:06.68 4:23.16 7:54.01 4:49.51              
20 JORGE LUIS ESCAMILLA 604 M/ 3 17:40.43 4:34.51 8:29.16 4:36.76              
21 URIEL VIDAL 667 M/ 3 18:07.69 4:29.05 8:32.77 5:05.87              
22 AMADOR HERRERA 1650 M/ 3 18:48.55 4:18.42 9:23.41 5:06.72              
23 OMAR TERRAZAS 655 M/ 3 18:51.28 4:45.80 9:11.00 4:54.48              
24 EDUARDO CERVERA 647 M/ 2 9:55.52 3:37.89 6:17.63                
25 OMAR URRUTIA 689 M/ 1 4:44.76 4:44.76                  
 

Novatos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ANDRES FERNANDO VIDALES 884 M/ 3 13:19.70 3:36.17 6:09.37 3:34.16              
2 MIGUEL ALEJANDR ORTIZ 874 M/ 3 13:53.86 3:44.98 6:21.58 3:47.30              
3 LUIS ANTONIO CH ALVAREZ 819 M/ 3 13:55.45 3:42.54 6:22.77 3:50.14              
4 JORGE GIDI 883 M/ 3 14:51.16 3:46.54 6:42.78 4:21.84              
5 ABRAHAM ISRAEL BAROCIO 830 M/ 3 14:56.10 3:57.63 6:53.92 4:04.55              
6 JERSON MARTINEZ GRAHAM 854 M/ 3 14:56.87 3:59.28 6:50.84 4:06.75              
7 ANDRES DE LA GARZA 810 M/ 3 14:59.05 4:05.48 6:45.86 4:07.71              
8 DIEGO SERVANDO GARCIA 868 M/ 3 15:15.06 3:47.42 7:28.15 3:59.49              
9 EDUARDO VALDES VALDES 824 M/ 3 15:36.56 3:53.84 7:28.07 4:14.65              
10 SANTIAGO CARDEN IRIGOYEN 841 M/ 3 15:38.87 4:35.43 6:56.55 4:06.89              
11 HECTOR CASAS HERRERA 879 M/ 3 15:50.02 4:04.35 7:21.94 4:23.73              
12 ALEJANDRO CESAR ESPINOSA 876 M/ 3 15:50.85 4:08.46 7:17.76 4:24.63              
13 DAMIAN Y√Ā√ĎEZ MONSIVAIS 860 M/ 3 15:55.99 4:03.18 7:37.15 4:15.66              
14 MARIO ECHEVERRI THERIOT 842 M/ 3 16:29.62 4:19.51 7:38.07 4:32.04              
15 JOSE ARTURO GARZA 844 M/ 3 16:54.20 4:23.12 7:37.73 4:53.35              
16 RAYMUNDO VILLAR RAMOS 859 M/ 3 17:10.27 4:16.49 8:19.27 4:34.51              
17 MAURICIO VILLAR GARZA 822 M/ 3 17:15.51 4:18.29 8:26.91 4:30.31              
18 CARLOS FEDERICO CHAVEZ 814 M/ 3 17:58.28 4:24.33 8:42.09 4:51.86              
19 ADRIAN ARRAMBID ROSALES 880 M/ 3 18:24.52 4:53.78 8:26.46 5:04.28              
20 OSCAR MORALES MATA 856 M/ 1 4:49.15 4:49.15                  
21 JORGE ALBERTO C ESPARZA 832 M/ 1 5:03.56 5:03.56                  
22 ENRIQUE ANGEL G FERNANDEZ 833 M/ 1 5:16.47 5:16.47                  
 

50 Expertos Clase -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 JORGE SIGALA 355 M/ 5 24:19.42 3:41.86 6:17.73 3:54.64 6:27.84 3:57.35          
2 ADOLFO CANALES 321 M/ 5 24:25.76 3:48.09 6:11.91 3:47.56 6:37.86 4:00.34          
3 RICARDO BABUN DABDOUB 354 M/ 5 25:05.14 3:45.36 6:30.92 3:56.05 6:46.95 4:05.86          
4 JAVIER RUIZ CHAVARRIA 399 M/ 5 25:35.24 3:51.46 6:50.37 4:01.73 6:49.81 4:01.87          
5 GUSTAVO REYES RODRIGUEZ 346 M/ 5 27:12.44 4:14.88 7:15.43 4:01.99 7:31.63 4:08.51          
 

Promocionales -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 RICARDO MEDRANO AGUIRRE 984 M/ 3 13:45.32 3:37.25 6:13.08 3:54.99              
2 AMADOR HERRERA ELIAS 999 M/ 3 14:00.84 3:44.60 6:33.23 3:43.01              
3 JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA 956 M/ 3 14:50.43 3:53.96 7:03.58 3:52.89              
4 RODRIGO RECIO GUAJARDO 935 M/ 3 14:51.28 4:00.91 6:42.76 4:07.61              
5 RICARDO VALERO 927 M/ 3 14:52.12 4:18.91 6:34.33 3:58.88              
6 VICTOR MANUEL R FIGUEROA 907 M/ 3 15:01.95 4:02.44 6:50.23 4:09.28              
7 EMILIO GONZALEZ REYNOSO 918 M/ 3 15:18.21 4:09.57 6:55.37 4:13.27              
8 JESUS ARGUIJO GONZALEZ 949 M/ 3 15:30.13 4:14.16 7:03.62 4:12.35              
9 ADOLFO ERNESTO RUIZ 978 M/ 3 15:53.37 4:13.99 7:04.04 4:35.34              
10 RAMSES ISRAEL A CASTELAR 982 M/ 3 16:14.20 4:15.21 7:48.53 4:10.46              
11 MARIO VILLARREA SANCHEZ 970 M/ 3 16:18.36 4:17.45 7:43.27 4:17.64              
12 SERGIO ALBERTO FLORES 925 M/ 3 16:39.43 4:17.69 7:50.00 4:31.74              
13 MANUEL FELIX 945 M/ 3 16:42.24 4:17.42 7:38.31 4:46.51              
14 BETO GARZA 900 M/ 3 16:45.10 4:29.06 7:54.80 4:21.24              
15 MIGUEL CEPEDA 917 M/ 3 16:47.56 4:21.42 7:53.12 4:33.02              
16 EDSON FRANCISCO RAMIREZ 969 M/ 3 17:24.23 4:55.82 8:00.08 4:28.33              
17 RODOLFO RAMIRES NARVAEZ 957 M/ 3 17:49.48 4:42.76 8:23.97 4:42.75              
18 OSMAR ALEJANDRO TORRES 988 M/ 3 17:54.14 4:43.45 8:14.22 4:56.47              
19 SERGIO ABRAHAM ORTIZ 995 M/ 3 18:26.93 4:48.55 8:18.45 5:19.93              
20 ESAU RODRIGUEZ GRACIA 939 M/ 3 18:40.50 6:59.85 7:17.68 4:22.97              
21 PEDRO GARZA GARC√ćA 928 M/ 3 19:07.19 4:28.81 9:40.22 4:58.16              
22 JORGE ALBERTO C GALLEGOS 924 M/ 3 19:13.84 5:00.49 9:18.60 4:54.75              
23 REGINALDO DIAZ CANTU 902 M/ 3 19:16.97 4:56.12 9:05.69 5:15.16              
24 SALIM ELIAS RODRIGUEZ 926 M/ 3 20:28.77 4:51.62 10:47.39 4:49.76              
25 JORGE GONZALEZ MORALES 986 M/ 3 20:39.81 5:27.65 9:17.49 5:54.67              
26 ANDRES GONZALEZ REYNOSO 920 M/ 2 16:10.10 4:50.61 11:19.49                
 

50 Intermedios

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 FRANCISCO JAVIE VAZQUEZ 665 M/ 3 14:31.80 3:44.30 6:56.75 3:50.75              
2 JOSE ENRIQUE PA RAMOS 724 M/ 3 15:13.91 3:52.76 7:10.53 4:10.62              
3 MANUEL YA√ĎEZ SLOCUM 798 M/ 3 15:42.38 4:02.38 7:33.89 4:06.11              
4 MIGUEL ANGEL FR D√ćAZ 700 M/ 3 16:10.89 4:15.38 7:35.97 4:19.54              
5 MARIO CABALLERO 772 M/ 3 16:18.67 4:11.23 7:35.02 4:32.42              
6 VICTOR ESTRADA CASTILLO 760 M/ 3 16:19.71 3:58.52 8:12.48 4:08.71              
7 LUIS ANTONIO CH HEREDIA 717 M/ 3 17:44.84 5:06.25 7:33.53 5:05.06              
8 ALBERTO PANCARD RAMOS 777 M/ 3 19:04.17 4:33.94 9:18.26 5:11.97              
9 LUIS JAVIER CAN NEAVEZ 746 M/ 2 11:00.67 4:20.56 6:40.11                
10 RAFAEL OCTAVIO DIAZ 705 M/ 2 12:30.95 4:03.20 8:27.75                
 

60 Master

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 HECTOR HEMILSON 722 M/ 3 17:00.66 4:25.67 8:06.38 4:28.61